Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198424

198424
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e4b/hxop90be3p8f4r0b0fkzqaig7gd9hmf2.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential building located in Platy, Nicosia. The complex offers individual storerooms and covered parking, creating comfortable living conditions. The building consists of 3 floors and includes luxury apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The project will be built on Rigainis Street and meets the energy efficiency class A, featuring high technical characteristics. It is ideal for both high-yield investments and for the purchase of housing due to its excellent location, which makes it in demand.

Read more
Object
№198424
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
152 000 EUR + VAT
2 413 EUR/m2
166 000 EUR
2026-06-14T09:38
198424
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Interesting