Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 198295

198295
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fc2/l6damvg0k4u85k1bf048xgawfqw5llwt.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A designer-style apartment for sale in Larnaca, Livadia, located in a modern residential complex. The layout includes a stylish living room and kitchen, made with attention to detail, as well as a large balcony. The complex is built according to high European standards using advanced and high-quality materials. Special attention is paid to energy efficiency: thermal insulation materials are used to ensure comfort and reduce energy consumption. For the convenience of residents, there is a swimming pool, covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. The complex is located within walking distance from the sea (440 meters), as well as from all necessary urban infrastructure, including shops, schools, parks and transport interchanges, which makes this apartment an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№198295
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
440 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
457 000 EUR + VAT
4 311 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T03:11
198295
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0cc/1088_820_2/3v3m8tyrv85vbnm097u1uakcwwkg5u7l.jpg
№ 208459
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 194 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de8/1088_820_2/3064e559dtl2cxgvjcthqhrrqtnzmysf.jpg
№ 190598
Total area: 391 m2
2 300 000 EUR
5 882 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2b/1088_820_2/qj0fugtgh1kr5831qj60yx4xwtc72f0j.jpg
№ 182900
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 554 EUR/m2
Interesting