Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 182900

182900
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e2b/qj0fugtgh1kr5831qj60yx4xwtc72f0j.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in Nicosia, Agioi Omologites district. Seven floors, each with 3 bedroom apartments. Energy efficiency of class A. 2 parking spaces for each apartment. Storeroom. The photovoltaic system is 3 kW. Underfloor heating (heat pump). Modern architecture and layout. Spacious and functional interior space. A green area around the walls of the building. In close proximity to supermarkets, cafes and restaurants, pharmacies and gyms.

Read more
Object
№182900
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
590 000 EUR + VAT
3 554 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T08:36
182900
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/451/1088_820_2/9lvd86hovk4caxr0353cukeqe9w6xtpr.jpeg
№ 218672
Urgent sale!
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR
1 385 EUR/m2
189 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/5gsncgkf5eyvr3pckh38r0o71s56y9ty.jpeg
№ 218667
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
Interesting