Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 198285

198285
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe8/u4ynzcicx1w84a3xa6ra6l4tkduts7l2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A designer-style apartment for sale in Larnaca, Livadia, located in a modern residential complex. The layout includes a stylish living room and kitchen, made with attention to detail, as well as a large balcony. The complex is built according to high European standards using advanced and high-quality materials. Special attention is paid to energy efficiency: thermal insulation materials are used to ensure comfort and reduce energy consumption. For the convenience of residents, there is a swimming pool, covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. The complex is located within walking distance from the sea (440 meters), as well as from all necessary urban infrastructure, including shops, schools, parks and transport interchanges, which makes this apartment an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№198285
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
440 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
349 000 EUR + VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:49
198285
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d63/1088_820_2/vw6c6c1xdumt83mkjnw5shva89vwhr5i.JPG
№ 213299
A 1.5 kW photovoltaic system and air conditioning units are included!
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
162 000 EUR+VAT
2 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9b/1088_820_2/w36ajlo6memft3mgmco23q3l7dh24i1x.jpeg
№ 212285
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f12/1088_820_2/29pw1ulwnorczmkepey5kocai3eulucl.jpeg
№ 183756
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
670 000 EUR
3 722 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdf/1088_820_2/qhvzmltct1dmjdn2myaygo2km82khmn4.jpg
№ 166735
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR
5 492 EUR/m2
Interesting