Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 183756

183756
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f12/29pw1ulwnorczmkepey5kocai3eulucl.jpeg
Description:

Three-bedroom penthouse for sale in Strovolos,Acropolis, Nicosia, on the second floor of a building built in 2009. The area is 180 m2. The penthouse is fully furnished and includes a fireplace, an attic, a balcony and a storage room. There is an elevator and a covered parking. Each room has air conditioning, and the apartment has four bathrooms. The building is in excellent condition and is located in one of the most sought-after areas of the city.

Read more
Object
№183756
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2009
Energy efficiency class:
A
670 000 EUR
3 722 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:48
183756
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9b/1088_820_2/w36ajlo6memft3mgmco23q3l7dh24i1x.jpeg
№ 212285
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdf/1088_820_2/qhvzmltct1dmjdn2myaygo2km82khmn4.jpg
№ 166735
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR
5 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/464/l4nqi1s7ifjmasie7uj2ku522i4twqw6.jpg
№ 80182
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 450 000 EUR
7 398 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/710/1088_820_2/sl1n21dtrudcskhekgljkaj3xipebc10.jpeg
№ 70268
Total area: 683 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 517 EUR/m2
Interesting