Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 198159

198159
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/f96/88n9p95hkr33pcuk1q3wfuyuu51mgz0o.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Discover modern life in a quiet residential area, just minutes from the best international schools and everyday amenities. Solar energy system for eco-friendly and economical living. A separate lobby with an elevator – no common corridors. Panoramic sea view from the top floor. Surrounded by nature, but only a few minutes away from city life. Located opposite the public sports complex. Easy access to the motorway and the city center. The complex offers the perfect combination of comfort, privacy and location – ideal for both families and investors.

Read more
Object
№198159
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
593 000 EUR + VAT
5 542 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T00:52
198159
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Interesting