Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 197846

197846
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a05/1920_1080_2/xkwoikknmc20bq55pw89171cyozfthiv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The building is constructed with a reinforced concrete frame according to European antiseismic standards and has energy efficiency class A. The apartment has high-quality thermal insulation, aluminum windows and double-glazed doors, ceramic tiles, modern plumbing, a solar water heater and a pipe in pipe water supply system. The property has a veranda, a parking space and an individual storage room. The convenient location in Lakatamia provides quick access to the center of Nicosia, schools, shops and major highways, which makes the apartment an excellent option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№197846
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 323 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T22:03
197846
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Interesting