Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 197789

197789
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cf7/m6yfq5oocumyyalz17cp061hl25vyya3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project located in the center of Paphos. The overall structure resembles a blooming lotus with gentle waves. It has an unusual design and elegant exterior lines. The combination of glass and metal creates a unique visual effect of intertwining light and shadow. Its structural design organically combines natural elements, emphasizing natural lighting and ventilation to provide residents with a comfortable, high-quality and elegant life. Located in the heart of the university district of Paphos, close to the central campus of the world famous American University of Beirut. It is only 500 meters from the home stadium of the Paphos Football Club and in close proximity to the city's government and financial districts.

Read more
Object
№197789
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
452 000 EUR + VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:41
197789
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6234 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218210
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
576 000 EUR+VAT
5 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218209
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
566 000 EUR+VAT
5 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218208
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
571 000 EUR+VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/2tsplnfn38bnbuql3h6l4qgktq9elkb4.jpg
№ 218207
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
556 000 EUR+VAT
5 560 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbe/1088_820_2/rrlojimugmr9iu1ofw67wibgab3tkncz.jpg
№ 187202
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/341/1088_820_2/hqe35trj71q17p0c7niodch5d0nwy53r.jpg
№ 179350
Total area: 1354 m2
6 150 000 EUR+VAT
4 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/283/1088_820_2/vdsemko598m1ww8pc93q90ao4jp78ky0.jpeg
№ 174957
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
249 000 EUR+VAT
3 952 EUR/m2
Interesting