Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 187202

187202
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbe/rrlojimugmr9iu1ofw67wibgab3tkncz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex has a total of 7 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The apartments are characterized by high quality construction and modern design. Energy efficiency certificate A.

The project provides an open-plan kitchen and living room, a spacious covered balcony, and residents of the penthouses have access to their own roof gardens. Video intercom, aluminum alloy windows and doors with double glazing, shower cabins and granite kitchen countertops – all this creates an atmosphere of comfort and safety. There is a possibility of charging electric vehicles in the parking lot, conditions for installing air conditioners, covered parking and storage rooms for each apartment.

The complex is located in a quiet residential area of Aradippou, surrounded by parks, close to the Metropolis shopping center and has convenient access to the Nicosia and Limassol highways. The center of Larnaca can be reached in a few minutes. Local amenities, restaurants, supermarkets and schools are located nearby. The coast is only 5 km away, and Larnaca International Airport is 11 km away.

Read more
Object
№187202
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:53
187202
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ca/1088_820_2/l05sjkq219p3823nd0zjc6c93uz6ivdm.JPG
№ 178828
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
Interesting