Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 218208

218208
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1920_1080_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in an exclusive complex in the Universal area, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The complex is located just a 10-minute walk from the waterfront, close to cultural and shopping centers, as well as natural attractions. The project features modern architecture, spacious landscaped gardens and elegant design. For residents, there is a swimming pool, a separate children's pool, a stylish lobby, a spa center, a fitness pavilion, a padel court, a children's play area and a club, as well as a Fine Dining restaurant, a cafe and a mini market. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, filled with natural light and decorated with high-quality materials that create a comfortable and stylish living space.

Read more
Object
№218208
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
870 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
571 000 EUR + VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T19:07
218208
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218363
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218361
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 607 EUR/m2
№ 218360
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 218358
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ywbn266wqs4cqqixnpf1d7gzznvmbn04.jpg
№ 218314
New
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a9/1088_820_2/ctlomjzb5hw072c10ys3j1mqnbmbzo7u.jpg
№ 217787
Total area: 89 m2
350 000 EUR
3 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/cmvhmfq2d4lr9m8lclr7wmepkjrljqsj.jpeg
№ 217745
Ready for construction of 12 apartments
Plot Size: 2518 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
199 EUR/m2
Interesting