Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 174957

174957
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/283/1920_1080_2/vdsemko598m1ww8pc93q90ao4jp78ky0.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in one of the fastest growing and promising areas of Limassol, Trachoni. Nearby is the world-class resort and casino City of Dreams Mediterranean. The nearby MY MALL offers endless shopping and dining options. Excellent schools and a huge golf resort. Greenery and convenient access to the city center and the lively Limassol harbor.

This exclusive residential complex, located in two elegant buildings, is characterized by a carefully thought-out design. Imagine starting your morning in the large communal pool surrounded by beautifully landscaped gardens, or exercising in the fully equipped gym before heading out for your daily chores. From the underground parking to the spacious green spaces, every detail is designed for your comfort and convenience. Spacious living areas, stylish kitchens and high-quality finishes. Wall-mounted air conditioners with cooling/heating are provided.

Read more
Object
№174957
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
249 000 EUR + VAT
3 952 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:49
174957
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8484 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/867/1088_820_2/cqbuq33l1l8oa2gz46k0lj707y6v7q7t.jpg
№ 207869
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 460 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/824/1088_820_2/2g6eh44qljhm8c4gxebn15zcraimmkkf.jpeg
№ 207035
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 514 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44a/1088_820_2/c5dma2obcqr77znffzhh389i3zphppd7.jpg
№ 202847
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
215 000 EUR+VAT
4 674 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/750/1088_820_2/666p3hh3qwwv67l85731fjhfofa1vt2j.jpeg
№ 197573
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
Interesting