Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 197432

197432
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f88/r4citvdj1d5ppbxni31o50dbcsj34u66.jpeg
Description:

Two-storey house with 3 bedrooms and sea view for sale in a new residential complex located in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex offers a communal swimming pool with a relaxation area, parking and a landscaped public green area. The convenient location near the famous international schools Foley's School and Grammar School, large supermarkets, banks, restaurants and pharmacies makes this facility an excellent choice for a comfortable family stay.

Read more
Object
№197432
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
244 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
150 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
2750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
860 000 EUR + VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T09:20
197432
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/675/1088_820_2/cb5i95t4e57zut5ialbnjhe2jjkubycn.jpeg
№ 209430
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
3 850 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8cf/slzn6xj0otl1qe71cvauzkfuaphu2803.jpg
№ 199943
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 382 m2
657 000 EUR+VAT
4 531 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b44/9fzl55moi7vnl37nexwqmjw40f2nsn0b.jpg
№ 111884
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 078 EUR/m2
Interesting