Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 111884

111884
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b44/9fzl55moi7vnl37nexwqmjw40f2nsn0b.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a new complex under construction in the very center of Paphos. Modern residential complex in a quiet green area within walking distance from all infrastructure and just a 5-minute drive from the sandy beach. The project is suitable for accelerated obtaining of a permanent residence permit in Cyprus.

Read more
Object
№111884
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
08/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
4 078 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:27
111884
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d1a/zq00zazhuc01r6u7z5rxqysbpo642yjs.jpeg
№ 208354
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
974 000 EUR+VAT
9 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c2/1088_820_2/ehlc6217bd7lh0akow0m898ahrl9hs7v.jpeg
№ 207823
Total area: 2500 m2
Plot Size: 3700 m2
7 200 000 EUR
2 880 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d91/1088_820_2/kz2fqf5yir1utlcf3ow5wqqwho3y3kwc.jpeg
№ 197444
Plot Size: 554 m2
144 000 EUR+VAT
260 EUR/m2
Interesting