Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 209430

209430
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/675/cb5i95t4e57zut5ialbnjhe2jjkubycn.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a newly built complex in Germasogeia, Limassol. The apartment consists of an open-plan kitchen/living room, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. There is also a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№209430
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
385 000 EUR + VAT
3 850 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:10
209430
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/8wxkleah7r2icik5q74lngtmq0qly4hf.JPG
№ 213382
Perfect investment!
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 350 EUR+VAT
3 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cae/1088_820_2/ewwbv553hw6c38bxr6azn43vrgar3c6f.jpg
№ 208177
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
333 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e42/1088_820_2/a5t0zqlq6gfi12u3o8yz0nc8l9t36vr4.jpeg
№ 205493
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
Interesting