Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 197202

197202
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9e7/7utdupr3cncimkvq77by3n3cspbwud38.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Luxury new 4 bedroom house for sale in a complex under construction in the elite area of Archangelos, Nicosia. The house is located on its own private plot, which can be used to arrange a swimming pool, garden or recreation area. The project is designed to meet high standards of quality and energy efficiency, which ensures comfort, durability and significant energy savings.

The housing has a Class A energy efficiency certificate, a underfloor heating system, as well as sound and thermal insulation, creating an ideal microclimate in the house. A solar water heater and a pressure water supply system are installed for stable water pressure. Ceramic tiles or parquet are used in the decoration, and granite countertops are used in the kitchen, which are distinguished by their durability and aesthetics. For safety and convenience, an entrance camera, preparation for an alarm system, for air conditioners, as well as preparation for the smart home system are provided.

Read more
Object
№197202
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
267 m2
Indoor area:
249 m2
Land area:
742 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
795 000 EUR + VAT
2 978 EUR/m2
884 000 EUR
2026-06-15T06:13
197202
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/714/1088_820_2/ok5yhd20te9irth8r3sxqshda542g4b5.jpeg
№ 203271
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 895 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d52/1088_820_2/k243szu38a4gl31463xb4ys5uevmklcn.jpg
№ 128976
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 646 EUR/m2
Interesting