Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 128976

128976
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d52/k243szu38a4gl31463xb4ys5uevmklcn.jpg
Description:

For sale a new 2 bedroom apartment under construction, located in the prestigious area of Universal, Paphos. The apartment has high ceilings, VRF air conditioning system and underfloor heating (included in the price). There is a spacious living room combined with a kitchen area and 2 bedrooms with their own bathrooms. Covered parking and storage room.

Read more
Object
№128976
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
1570 m
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 646 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:35
128976
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7bf/1088_820_2/og6kywjb7z8jj1rc87tyxz8poimao15x.jpeg
№ 203262
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 743 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09c/1088_820_2/y9nwpmvkv5609bqluwnhmvie0sxotusv.jpg
№ 202102
An aparment with roof garden
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
287 000 EUR+VAT
1 719 EUR/m2