Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203271

203271
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/714/1920_1080_2/ok5yhd20te9irth8r3sxqshda542g4b5.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Agia Fyla, Limassol, offering a high level of comfort, elegant modern style and excellent location just a few minutes from all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is equipped with an air conditioning system in all rooms, which ensures a comfortable microclimate at any time of the year. The bedrooms have high-quality parquet flooring, creating a cozy and warm atmosphere, and the modern living room and dining room are designed in an open-plan format, which makes the space bright, functional and ideal for both everyday life and for receiving guests. This apartment is an excellent choice for those who are looking for stylish and comfortable accommodation in one of the sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№203271
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
2 895 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:12
203271
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9c/1088_820_2/uqgc2vvjk7cmuuqg32jk7mmhrq03zj2d.jpeg
№ 208271
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
269 000 EUR+VAT
1 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/4e3/gh204evjzks9b3hmzln7ixylrvshcrrw.jpeg
№ 150693
Total area: 370 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 550 m2
1 730 000 EUR+VAT
4 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80b/1088_820_2/ayc4dqcxtcju9tdy6n2zmb5fsj002c03.jpeg
№ 149365
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
317 000 EUR+VAT
7 372 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f18/1088_820_2/k353t477jes2jkzw8ffamkfyuazifkzc.jpg
№ 77847
2 shops for sale on main road
Total area: 130 m2
Plot Size: 200 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 462 EUR/m2