Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 197116

197116
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/893/4sid6dstoxmrqvjwvjzpo1fwi8leamjq.jpeg
Description:

Three-bedroom penthouse of 232 m2 for sale in Potamos Germasogeias area, Limassol city. The penthouse includes 3 bedrooms, including a master bedroom with en suite bathroom with shower, a guest bathroom, a main bathroom with a bathtub, a kitchen, a living room, a spacious veranda on one level of 108 m2 with a BBQ area, as well as a storage room, which can be converted into a staff room if necessary. The property is fully furnished and equipped, VRV air conditioning system is installed, underfloor heating throughout, covered and enclosed parking space for 2 or more cars with a separate private entrance is provided. The residence is located in a quiet residential area, on a quiet dead-end street, about 800 m from the sea, within walking distance to the beach. The penthouse occupies an entire floor in a small modern building with only 5 apartments, which ensures privacy and comfort of living, there is a separate Title Deed.

Read more
Object
№197116
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
232 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Distance to the sea:
800 m
950 000 EUR
4 095 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T21:35
197116
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Interesting