Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 197048

197048
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5cd/ccm3qmr39eycjr0pg2ssxyrl7jdu2uni.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

New 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Frenaros. The project of 12 modern, ergonomic apartments is located in a quiet, peaceful area, with a convenient transport interchange, just a 5-minute drive from the center of Paralimni, a 7-minute drive from the nearest beach. Spacious living room with open plan kitchen, covered and open verandas.

Read more
Object
№197048
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
141 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 383 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:14
197048
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c01/1088_820_2/l9drm58in904y21ll22q8n9znmtn4ex8.jpg
№ 217840
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR
3 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
Interesting