Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 196989

196989
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a58/ttw0kkepuuwnb74yjpf1a82baqc637d1.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern complex. The project is located in Zakaki, Limassol, next to the new casino resort, just a 5-minute walk from MyMall and a 10-minute walk from the popular Lady's Mile Beach. The modern building includes studios, as well as apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. Each apartment is equipped with hidden air conditioning and photovoltaic systems. The apartments overlook the casino resort, as well as gardens and a swimming pool for residents. The project will be built in accordance with the highest quality standards and will satisfy the most demanding customers. It is an ideal choice for investment in one of the most promising areas of Cyprus.

Read more
Object
№196989
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
570 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
249 000 EUR + VAT
3 952 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T07:32
196989
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/546/1088_820_2/69b0u53qtfwtvnzk817ik8182m35jx9v.jpg
№ 214450
Total area: 50 m2
8 310 EUR+VAT
166 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b1/1088_820_2/4o9s6a5ey7s5sszoiej71qpwpbb7vgzy.jpg
№ 209399
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
470 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d47/1088_820_2/i9z0mo0hirlbk2om0nhsvue6z7r8crz2.jpg
№ 202850
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 1
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 269 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b24/1088_820_2/64g5u840yk40gc22i64ojgzoxtxns70o.jpg
№ 196779
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 1
493 000 EUR+VAT
6 403 EUR/m2
Interesting