Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial in Paphos №214450

214450
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/546/1920_1080_2/69b0u53qtfwtvnzk817ik8182m35jx9v.jpg
Description:

Office space for rent for business center of the co-working type. The building fully meets all the needs of a modern interactive office with full digitalization of all work processes. Turnkey solution: Modern Fit-out, Furniture (desks, chairs, storage), Office equipment, High-speed wi-fi. Admin services : Reception desk and guest greeting ,Handling incoming mail and calls, IT, Cleaning and Maintenance services. Infrastructure: Meeting rooms, Coffee and lounge areas, Event and conference zones , 24/7 access, Café, Parking.

Read more
Object
№214450
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
50 m2
Internal area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Energy efficiency class:
A
8 310 EUR
166 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:46
214450
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
389 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e80/1088_820_2/9ddz01yc1qogww7d9d0a6mb4vmyv40ff.jpg
№ 216925
Total area: 600 m2
16 200 EUR+VAT
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/i9fvt8vd35ry84rafq10vlvrkortdyrt.jpeg
№ 216509
Total area: 120 m2
Plot Size: 120 m2
3 000 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2dc/eyw5ddxnbjd4oofg61d8xxdkvo8tmcmy.jpeg
№ 215855
Total area: 100 m2
2 500 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/07c/1088_820_2/zar4csis3adk27p0xrgh0atx9zs81rzk.jpeg
№ 213795
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
3 000 EUR
9 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/189/1088_820_2/f4mj1kxdrhfmvxrgep5ujk8oduvtmcv4.jpeg
№ 213001
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 000 EUR+VAT
1 990 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d1a/1088_820_2/xhs2a90h3vhdstk8endtsqsl6xs5z622.jpg
№ 209351
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
835 000 EUR+VAT
7 325 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e4/1088_820_2/mp86rie18xzhewokmu1z85hfwopm6arj.jpeg
№ 189443
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 637 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/105/1088_820_2/3i8aql3hevn1mqam6wsflz9hunguunm1.jpg
№ 169898
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 090 EUR/m2
Interesting