Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 196663

196663
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1920_1080_2/788efv0neig7gkpukwt0095rsa7la991.jpg
294
Modern ready semi-detached Junior Villa
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Description:

Two bedroom semi-detached villa for sale in Kouklia area, Paphos town with a total area of 140 m2 on a plot of 326 m2. The villa is designed in a modern style and includes an open-plan living room, an Italian-style designer kitchen, three bathrooms, marble bathrooms and parquet or marble floors. The living room has access to a spacious veranda and a well-kept garden with a private heated swimming pool. The villa is fully furnished, equipped with air conditioning, underfloor heating, solar and photovoltaic panels, pergolas and parking, providing a high level of comfort and privacy. It is just a short walk from the Retreat Golf Club and Spa.

Read more
Object
№196663
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Land area:
326 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
1 050 000 EUR
7 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:18
196663
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1076 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d4/1088_820_2/kkc9om40jbolsd12834aaonxq8o6p20p.jpg
№ 217190
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 390 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecb/1088_820_2/3aed6uu63bbsxi5y2nu7rn6uuhx7n98a.jpg
№ 217189
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 449 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217185
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 477 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2cc/1088_820_2/vrxb2l5n5xyhi64p3zduuhmeo3akr3hn.jpg
№ 211749
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
349 000 EUR+VAT
4 205 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/env42h6jio5pcmre7xcfhqu8mznw8dw2.jpg
№ 209481
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
660 000 EUR+VAT
6 346 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fb/1088_820_2/1nf6e9cgwrx2ygv7y3mrmhw0qwyzf7o3.jpg
№ 200922
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
695 000 EUR
5 560 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e7/1088_820_2/imk965bem5pab4r24y92zg1fp2eval8j.jpg
№ 184802
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
1 019 000 EUR+VAT
4 829 EUR/m2
Interesting