Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 196571

196571
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea5/2svngs2kj10apuzxhj7i743t9aw6v630.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a roof terrace in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The new residential complex offers thoughtful layouts, stylish finishes and high-quality construction. The apartment has energy-efficient windows, high-quality kitchen furniture, premium plumbing and a water pressure maintenance system. The complex belongs to energy efficiency class A and is equipped with photovoltaic systems for individual apartments and common areas. The apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location close to shops, schools and convenient road junctions makes the property ideal for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№196571
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
2 656 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:48
196571
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Interesting