Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 196378

196378
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f8a/npns8fk3gb2z5tgy2vn27g73om3ues5o.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new residential unique project in the Town Center Nicosia. An inspiring design reflecting the architectural character, with special attention to practical and functional details. Technical characteristics of the project: class A energy certificate, sound and thermal insulation, double glazing, VRV air conditioning system, fast quiet elevators, LED lights, kitchen countertops made of technogranite, high-quality flooring, video surveillance camera at the entrance to the building, controlled access, landscaping of public areas, armored door in each apartment, photovoltaic panels for common areas, there is a spacious reception with a living room and a concierge desk, a gym for the exclusive use of residents, a residence hall for residents and owners, and an electric car charging station for each apartment. The complex is located close to all necessary infrastructure. The project is aimed at those who look to the future and prefer comfort.

Read more
Object
№196378
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
122 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
9
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
569 000 EUR + VAT
3 793 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T04:41
196378
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/358/1088_820_2/eginmggqgveb76n4bejqw5gl3u9m3wlf.jpg
№ 195924
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 1
830 000 EUR+VAT
7 034 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/165/59a5am4qngvhd7xhcbz2iahtomczkgsm.jpg
№ 66944
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1427 m2
2 000 000 EUR
6 623 EUR/m2
Interesting