Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 171236

171236
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5c3/p4ghbk06zeobn1al94h2nav394pax0rx.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale two adjacent plots with a total area of 9182 m2 in the area of Souni-Zanakia, Limassol. The first plot with an area of 7391 m2 belongs to three planning zones - H5 (68%), H3 (31%) and H1 (1%). The second section belongs entirely to zone H5. There is an asphalt public road, electricity and water supply. The plots are flat, have frontage with registered road. They are suitable for a single development or division into plots.

Read more
Object
№171236
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
9182 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
15000 m
Zone:
H5
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
996 000 EUR
108 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:27
171236
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/505/olrb1xffe35vfhy0a9tlc1hr3vv1u3mt.jpeg
№ 184146
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
588 000 EUR+VAT
8 647 EUR/m2
Interesting