Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 195891

195891
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b06/7d8jhbe76b4h2hs5evy36uuimfbs0gm6.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new modern residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. There are only 39 spacious apartments in the project. The complex is built using high-quality materials and thoughtful designs to ensure long-lasting comfort. The project includes apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, as well as a penthouse with its own roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

This exclusive project offers a safe environment with top-level amenities including a swimming pool, a fully equipped gym overlooking the pool, and easy access to nearby essential amenities such as supermarkets, pharmacies, hospitals, and schools that are just minutes away.

Read more
Object
№195891
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 623 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:23
195891
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b39/1088_820_2/niaj583aw6cuihf30klot2fgzm8ali8c.JPG
№ 207116
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
Interesting