Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 195865

195865
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7cb/79m2mizyo8lzgorpq9i2x0jafoqcpf2k.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartments for sale in Vergina area, Larnaca. The project consists of a three-storey residential building with a total of 9 apartments. The apartments are bright and spacious, each has a covered parking and a storage room. The building is located in a very nice area, close to all services, parks and the Metropolis Mall. The complex has energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№195865
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 506 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:13
195865
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e2/1088_820_2/30p1bzxuuezcaaxrt62f1zgbyf9kikki.jpeg
№ 211073
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
144 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e6e/1088_820_2/yqrlsn4kaqxvsye0aduyjiwtdkhnmwy4.jpeg
№ 178855
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a3/1088_820_2/b1oguqhf2l2cu03fr5mjwpgaztvnrc9z.jpeg
№ 176863
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/fa1/1088_820_2/vrl77eo0v1p9vfzvam839rswcf46uss9.jpeg
№ 158283
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 675 EUR/m2
Interesting