Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 195784

195784
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9f/hem5opf3uuquf9dulr6nfd7mtwschdh6.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Faneromeni area, Larnaca. The complex consists of 4 floors and 7 apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. The modern design and thoughtful layout of the apartments include a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, comfortable bedrooms with bathrooms and verandas with a seating area. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and plumbing. The complex is located in a developed area, all necessary urban amenities are located nearby.

Read more
Object
№195784
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
2 816 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T12:56
195784
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc3/1088_820_2/p7p9f9m6xdrvwtnz8sxkw1x8d6j88tst.jpg
№ 167514
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 010 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
Interesting