Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 195796

195796
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f15/rwn6nodp8yzm8ytb16mop8pptp98re2r.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Faneromeni area, Larnaca. The complex consists of 4 floors and 7 apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. The modern design and thoughtful layout of the apartments include a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, comfortable bedrooms with bathrooms and verandas with a seating area. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and plumbing. The complex is located in a developed area, all necessary urban amenities are located nearby.

Read more
Object
№195796
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
216 m2
Indoor area:
127 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
700 000 EUR + VAT
3 241 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:37
195796
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2441 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
№ 216877
New
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
New
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43a/1088_820_2/su85kc7baqw3or2fh260vcfbii4lpx9z.jpeg
№ 183936
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
665 000 EUR+VAT
4 524 EUR/m2
Interesting