Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 218660

218660
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1920_1080_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in a residential complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex offers modern apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, luxury penthouses with private roof gardens. High-quality finishes and premium materials are made.

This complex combines spacious interiors, large verandas, landscaped grounds and a private swimming pool, creating the perfect balance of comfort, elegance and functionality. There are two parking spaces for cars. The apartment has been carefully designed to maximize the use of natural light and an open floor plan.

Due to its location close to the motorway, the best schools and all necessary amenities, the residential complex offers residents a peaceful life with quick access to the Limassol city center. The apartments are ideal for both living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№218660
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
560 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 360 000 EUR + VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T00:59
218660
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218177
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
546 000 EUR+VAT
5 460 EUR/m2
№ 218172
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
541 000 EUR+VAT
5 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cac/1088_820_2/ixgxmh90snmz0t3d4n1haj9g6bk2ysgt.jpg
№ 217797
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 232 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 478 EUR/m2
Interesting