Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 195554

195554
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/614/eiho1ic8wkd1ts5i27mxtvpmhk14hw65.jpg
Description:

New 3 bedroom penthouse for sale in the prestigious area of Neapolis, Limassol, just 300 m from the beach. An exclusive project of 3 residences, one per floor. Modern design, spacious layout, covered veranda and private roof garden of 54 m2. High quality finishes, underfloor heating, air conditioning, storage room and covered parking. The master bedroom has an en-suite bathroom, and there is also an additional bathroom with a shower. The ideal location in the city center allows for instant access to all necessary infrastructure for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№195554
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
197 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
770 000 EUR + VAT
3 909 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:02
195554
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a01/1088_820_2/25t5n55fber3rpkp4kw9rprlf8osz6ul.jpg
№ 193108
Plot Size: 752 m2
418 000 EUR+VAT
556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c8/1088_820_2/mufzyx1dxm8s079hu9b2yxiw7mr1nbon.jpg
№ 172063
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
291 000 EUR+VAT
4 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/803/1088_820_2/5jbwlgs0uk41gu8ikrbukfy0nvdac4zd.jpg
№ 148861
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
3 143 EUR/m2
Interesting