Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 151304

151304
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/29e/aq11sve8xalcitg50behcvi4hnpucl1t.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The apartment is made using high-quality materials and has a thoughtful, spacious layout with an open living space. The modern and sophisticated design provides an atmosphere of comfort and tranquility, while the neutral color palette combined with decorative ceramics adds elegance and harmony to the interior. The apartment has modern kitchens and large built-in wardrobes, providing convenient storage. The heat-insulating facade, as well as insulated windows and doors, prevent drafts and help maintain comfort at any time of the year. The decoration uses high-quality textured tiles on the walls and floor in different areas of the apartment. The architecture of the building is characterized by an expressive design with an abundance of natural light. The price also includes a parking space and a storage room. The building is certified according to energy efficiency class A, which ensures low operating costs and environmental friendliness.

Read more
Object
№151304
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T19:35
151304
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/916/1088_820_2/v5kri10o1lddou4mmb8s2kikhcmpl9my.jpg
№ 209438
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 386 EUR/m2
Interesting