Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 195311

195311
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1fb/ydu1hdb2h7ianew90qbzo8wagw6ps4eg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden of 69 m2 in a new complex in the popular area of Livadia, Larnaca. The building offers 18 modern apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms, and is located just 1000 meters from the sea and the future Land of Tomorrow project. There is a covered parking space for each apartment. The center of Larnaca is just a 10-minute drive away. An ideal investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№195311
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
173 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
1 850 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T05:33
195311
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc4/1088_820_2/a3j9bgko2yy3ix5849jeq0e21bjttsnp.jpg
№ 206438
Total area: 546 m2
Bedrooms: 8
3 700 000 EUR
6 777 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d8b/r5eo0ng6ah1n3lz5l2wb7vwez62o28tq.jpg
№ 202336
Total area: 239 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 130 m2
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
7 950 EUR/m2
2 194 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e2/1088_820_2/cnygg4v7iftrj7a1bgblcfjlxoao332p.JPG
№ 187519
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 910 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0da/go55abbt68bgbde85pp7b7plkvp0by8n.jpeg
№ 128373
Interesting