Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 128373

128373
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0da/go55abbt68bgbde85pp7b7plkvp0by8n.jpeg
470
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

A plot of land with an area of 40,850 m2 is for sale in the Universal area, Paphos. Ideal for residential or commercial development. A plot with a view of the city, next to the highway, within walking distance from shops and restaurants. The coverage ratio is 45%, the building coefficient is 80%, the maximum height is 13.5 m, up to 3 floors.

Read more
Object
№128373
Type:
Land
3
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Building percentage:
80
Percentage of coverage:
45
17 000 000 EUR
2026-06-13T06:26
128373
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
New
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a92/3yjitkkr95q4ux4pf6b8rgbn2hvrt484.jpg
№ 216928
Plot Size: 2007 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
2 242 EUR/m2
5 400 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/771/1088_820_2/g0w3bu62k1y08hlzys66edi6qxn02bpy.jpg
№ 203354
Plot Size: 1027 m2
250 000 EUR
243 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7cb/1088_820_2/v58om0vfl520rtf32vr7t1i1ko35oiv4.jpg
№ 203279
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
309 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
Interesting