Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 195297

195297
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/069/u6d2f8n7f79gjwdhuxu7wigr8xu7id7r.jpg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom apartment in one of the most luxurious high-rise complexes in Limassol. The property has a number of advantages, namely an indoor heated pool, a large outdoor pool, a playroom for children, a gym, a SPA area, underground parking and a storage room. The apartment has panoramic sea views, VRV-air conditioning, Underfloor heating, comfortable layout.

Read more
Object
№195297
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
25
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 500 000 EUR
11 364 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:26
195297
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17941 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/uaybjwru5axgryoj6epx99ezwsy1tsvn.jpg
№ 203339
Apartment with a large terrace and additional maid's quarters on the ground floor
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
594 000 EUR+VAT
3 046 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/692/1088_820_2/5cx5mxghqchzfp5268ty15mzn9u3utti.JPG
№ 195788
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 233 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba4/1088_820_2/ycfwrimaxuka12w7sr520c2pgf8jv20j.jpg
№ 192613
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 358 EUR/m2
Interesting