Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 203339

203339
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a15/uaybjwru5axgryoj6epx99ezwsy1tsvn.jpg
193
Apartment with a large terrace and additional maid's quarters on the ground floor
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Photo 56
Photo 57
Photo 58
Photo 59
Photo 60
Photo 61
Photo 62
Photo 63
Photo 64
Photo 65
Photo 66
Photo 67
Photo 68
Photo 69
Photo 70
Photo 71
Photo 72
Photo 73
Photo 74
Photo 75
Photo 76
Photo 77
Photo 78
Photo 79
Photo 80
Photo 81
Photo 82
Photo 83
Photo 84
Photo 85
Photo 86
Photo 87
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3+1 bedroom apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia. This luxury complex consists of 3 separate buildings with apartments with 2, 3 and 4 bedrooms and offers apartments with private gardens and pools, penthouses on the upper floors with private roof terraces.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as covered verandas. Large sliding doors leading to spacious terraces with glass balustrades ensure the unity of the interior and exterior spaces.

There are also covered parking spaces for each apartment, service rooms and storerooms on the ground floor. The complex is characterized by the openness and quietness of the area and is located next to a pedestrian road and a green area.

Read more
Object
№203339
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
195 m2
Indoor area:
152 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-19T18:25
203339
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/692/1088_820_2/5cx5mxghqchzfp5268ty15mzn9u3utti.JPG
№ 195788
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 233 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba4/1088_820_2/ycfwrimaxuka12w7sr520c2pgf8jv20j.jpg
№ 192613
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 358 EUR/m2
Interesting