Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 195222

195222
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a8/1920_1080_2/h5jpv9k60dw8wwp5ma3iubmk5dctytgl.jpg
Description:

Two bedroom townhouse for sale in Universal area, Paphos. This is a gated complex with a communal pool and a terrace, which will ensure comfort and safety. The townhouse is designed in an ultra-modern style with architecture unusual for Cyprus.

Read more
Object
№195222
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Land area:
120 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
595 000 EUR + VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T01:10
195222
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06f/1088_820_2/gkze92ja3sis1sy1n94pt8904216fiqm.JPG
№ 211927
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
Interesting