Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 195016

195016
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c63/1920_1080_2/n78ci4x5w521rt1z2svw62eeb45uh0l0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new complex in Drosia, Larnaca. The project stands out as a modern complex that sets high standards. The design of the building has been improved by using the most innovative materials that emphasize the details. It offers 2 cozy bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Built-in kitchen, built-in wardrobes in the bedrooms and high-quality plumbing. Windows and doors to the balcony are double glazed for improved insulation and energy efficiency. A spacious covered veranda of 16 m2 and a roof garden of 31 m2 with spectacular views of the city and the salt lake. There are solar panels on the roof. Each apartment has its own storage room and a covered parking space. The Class A energy consumption certificate guarantees low power consumption and reduced costs. All necessary infrastructure is nearby, Finikoudes beach is about a 3-minute drive away. A profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№195016
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
2026-06-14T20:19
195016
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0f/1088_820_2/4lr83jfuguew5up1xtv8yhsc0pbu6uf6.jpg
№ 203907
Total area: 50 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e24/1088_820_2/vf7hpeo3o55pmq14w920caje6l0r4ajr.jpg
№ 203495
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e37/1088_820_2/4wscu6x8ivxg8z1qwnfxvn04w3yfs0wf.jpg
№ 194701
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 583 EUR/m2
Interesting