Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 194704

194704
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a56/1920_1080_2/1zu6oywepsjsh3hdfub91197wzbiu5f5.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in the area of Agios Nikolaos Limassol. The complex consists of fourteen double apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№194704
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
860 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
3 690 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:05
194704
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17913 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/981/1088_820_2/xalkaw6e5phbwu1fqdg6pc9mvxuzfn2w.jpg
№ 207519
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 055 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e78/1088_820_2/3n43ihmt259kp2at9ghjnct6cuonggjz.jpg
№ 206511
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 389 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/248/1088_820_2/7mgugsh7c6zcsqjrqf9rtwqsv6rvmx4n.jpeg
№ 205157
Total area: 234 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
5 342 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/728/1088_820_2/fwpr6vduqs0npvtm48u7wupicjsessse.jpg
№ 200008
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 560 000 EUR+VAT
7 647 EUR/m2
Interesting