Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 206511

206511
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e78/1920_1080_2/3n43ihmt259kp2at9ghjnct6cuonggjz.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex located in a picturesque area of Paphos, in the village of Tremithousa. The resort-style project offers a wide range of common amenities, including concierge services, indoor and outdoor gyms, barbecue and relaxation areas, a children's playground, padel and basketball courts, storage rooms and landscaped public spaces.

Located in a secluded gated community, the complex provides privacy and controlled access while maintaining the holistic atmosphere of the area. Its location combines a peaceful environment with everyday practicality, being on the outskirts of the city, but within walking distance of shops, services and other necessary amenities.

The advantage is the panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea, which makes Tremithousa a quiet holiday destination in close proximity to urban infrastructure. Residents can enjoy a rustic lifestyle while having convenient access to the vibrant city of Paphos, located just a few minutes away. The village has good transport links, as the Paphos International Airport is a short drive away. This accessibility makes it an ideal choice for those who are looking for a harmonious balance between a peaceful rural setting and the practicality of modern life.

Additional property management services are available, providing owners with the opportunity for structured rental activities and guaranteed income.

Read more
Object
№206511
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
1
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2028
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
3 389 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:28
206511
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc9/1088_820_2/yd5fpmemnd3bdktl1q1x914udo0e8vo5.jpg
№ 213120
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 895 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f99/1088_820_2/w2h731sjmvie53y0j2tuba9eushagpbn.jpg
№ 209678
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 454 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98d/1088_820_2/xntj42bls5s3sxlle7ei5744zjltbkxg.jpeg
№ 207425
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
4 511 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f2/1088_820_2/3hk0dso3kj48mbh7yj3zw272zwc43lca.jpg
№ 207036
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 2000 m2
1 800 000 EUR
7 200 EUR/m2
2 300 000 EUR
Interesting