Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 205157

205157
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/248/7mgugsh7c6zcsqjrqf9rtwqsv6rvmx4n.jpeg
Description:

For sale a 3+1 bedroom penthouse with a roof garden in a new apartment complex located in Germasogeia, Limassol. The excellent location allows you to reach the urban and coastal infrastructure in a matter of minutes. High ceilings, Italian kitchen and cupboards, German faucets. High quality construction and finishing materials. Possibility to install underfloor heating. Air conditioning in every room. Storage room. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№205157
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
234 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 250 000 EUR + VAT
5 342 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:50
205157
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2dc/1088_820_2/f8w81uz7oyoc571v1sj99n0qch5k1kea.jpg
№ 201969
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 403 EUR/m2
510 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f1/1088_820_2/pl0i1ckdf6gd0110wdpaafzheh74usa2.jpg
№ 189944
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
473 000 EUR+VAT
3 530 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/387/1088_820_2/e8i6plrjqfibu6hx83ymj9tulvf25237.jpg
№ 186789
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/fg2yi4jp9lk1z4c3vs33dia21g0izp07.jpg
№ 186772
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Interesting