Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 194695

194695
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd7/1920_1080_2/912t561zujub2qi51gkped2qs6ha5ylz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Nicolaos Limassol. The complex consists of fourteen double apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№194695
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
860 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T10:22
194695
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8470 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9bb/md8tbh2p3ttor9g07960gqhvgm4qwz2h.jpg
№ 212882
Total area: 507 m2
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
5 325 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9aa/1088_820_2/budwny40j09492bhiwz2paaa6c57sbvw.jpeg
№ 212246
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 737 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/126/1088_820_2/oy5uqwsidx0dolkajbrfuyaxwk389p39.jpg
№ 208227
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
511 000 EUR+VAT
4 731 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a22/1kjhahdgbunnbv7v21gjruybh2a6ncz2.jpg
№ 198589
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 500 EUR
29 EUR/m2
Interesting