Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 194317

194317
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8d/vj1afknt6j47hvvzt533pfwdsfggre4q.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern maisonette in the area of Dromolaxia, Larnaca, combining luxury and comfort. The complex consists of four stunning maisonettes. There is a barbecue area in the backyard. There is also a front yard, a veranda and an additional roof garden. This modern duplex home has been carefully designed to offer both luxury and functionality, providing the perfect living space for families and individuals. The complex is located 3.7 km from the airport, 6 km from the beach and 9 km from the city. Cafes and restaurants, a playground, schools and supermarkets are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№194317
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Land area:
170 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 735 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:38
194317
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2187 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/123/1088_820_2/9p6nlm2aevkq03vaz41yrm1dvxey91nm.jpg
№ 217992
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 308 m2
660 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d16/1088_820_2/9hizg239s5txy9vah2wr1kluso0lid7k.jpg
№ 212510
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
259 000 EUR+VAT
3 924 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caf/1088_820_2/f85sxv0blansnp05xszob0jzx2lkp24s.jpeg
№ 204511
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fb/1088_820_2/glq1phibvkci5k2uff15ozs82hq5qki9.jpeg
№ 130438
Total area: 68 m2
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 647 EUR/m2
Interesting