Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 217992

217992
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/123/9p6nlm2aevkq03vaz41yrm1dvxey91nm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale with 3 bedrooms in the area of Oroklini (Larnaca). The project is defined by modern architecture, high technical standards, comfortable rooms and functional design. The villa offers 3 cozy bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a large terrace on the ground floor, a spacious living-dining room, a kitchen, a guest bathroom and a terrace with a seating area on the ground floor. The villa has a lush garden, 2 parking spaces, and an additional swimming pool can be built. The villa has a good location and easy access to the center of Larnaca, the international airport, shops and other amenities. The beach is within walking distance. The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№217992
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
165 m2
Land area:
308 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
850 m
660 000 EUR + VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T15:36
217992
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cba/gym13ult1ktzy2o2oareit8oi1hqva06.jpeg
№ 218322
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b6/47fvshg9yyrox0d6hbcla795vip25vmz.jpeg
№ 218313
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d99/1088_820_2/25367dxm30rejxmvx61av8h3ukek18sf.jpg
№ 217862
The house with big plot
Total area: 360 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 3100 m2
1 350 000 EUR
3 750 EUR/m2
Interesting