Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 194261

194261
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3b0/hwpomdgvsur2d9oowyq1md71r2w1t5os.jpg
Description:

1 bedroom penthouse for sale in Land of Tomorrow, Larnaca. This is a new luxury project consisting of two blocks of 8 and 9 apartments each. Covered parking, spacious storerooms, covered and open verandas. There is also a roof garden for third-floor apartments on the upper floors of the complex.

The complex has a convenient location 7 minutes to the highway and 8 minutes to Finikoudes. All necessary infrastructure is nearby.

Read more
Object
№194261
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
2 074 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T20:24
194261
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5224 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40a/1088_820_2/48oc2dlvlc9b1m91n9l9gwmjklt9nn63.jpg
№ 217247
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217246
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e82/1088_820_2/foer7cl9p59f6n4mjm0bjrbrtvgigoi4.jpg
№ 217229
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b7/1088_820_2/2am5a126zxf9m3l8z1hph7ddaw8uv9jz.jpeg
№ 209537
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 098 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1088_820_2/h69qvdrmbokf7nibifbz8xszdq9vg1p6.jpeg
№ 205532
Total area: 1950 m2
Plot Size: 694 m2
45 000 EUR+VAT
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/051/1088_820_2/e47p8a4aib3fr2fnk113ji44txqtnw5e.jpg
№ 188961
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 000 EUR+VAT
2 515 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a66/1088_820_2/aunoswblw0qum0xub2strhpqb98x9h26.JPG
№ 188617
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 796 EUR/m2
Interesting