Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 193819

193819
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/949/fpcmrtsx1y9d1r66ke2k0vjxlidypdev.jpg
Description:

New 2-bedroom apartment for sale located in the very center of Larnaca, in the New Larnaca Marina area, just 100 meters from the sea. The project presents an opportunity for a serene and comfortable living by the sea. Walking distance to the best restaurants and shops in the city. Sea view and marina. Italian cuisine, high quality plumbing, double glazed windows, air conditioners. Storage room, covered parking.

New 3-bedroom apartment for sale located in the heart of Larnaca, in the New Larnaca Marina area, just 100 meters from the sea. The project presents an opportunity for a serene and comfortable living by the sea. Walking distance to the best restaurants and shops in the city. Sea view and marina. Italian cuisine, high quality plumbing, double glazed windows, air conditioners. Storage room, covered parking.

The façade of the building deliberately mimics the ever-changing surface of the sea with its undulating curves, waterfalls and peaks, so that the overall effect not only adapts to the environment, but actually participates, adding new distinctive architecture.

Located in the heart of the next high-end residential and commercial area, next to a new marina and harbor modernization designed to bring significant wealth and opportunity to the area, the project offers unparalleled access to all that Larnaca and Cyprus have to offer.

The sea view from the apartments and the walk to the Finikoudes promenade will be convenient for all residents and guests of the complex, and the nearby motorway means you can quickly and easily reach Limassol, Nicosia, Paphos, Ayia Napa and Troodos Mountain. Moreover, the complex is located close to Larnaca International Airport, the island's largest hub.

Read more
Object
№193819
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR
5 392 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:05
193819
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
New
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1088_820_2/extdmoj1133r67hsx7s0p1hyl8y2q7nt.jpg
№ 218391
New
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b9/1088_820_2/5mk3g1om2brauwlbuy7ulrevmn7ljjye.jpg
№ 200813
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd0/1088_820_2/7vuyo924qk1eyvfxsfasgq8f3jn0mdkl.jpg
№ 199440
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 878 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/594/1088_820_2/q2aystnc5qfyhs22g67xuagbw2t9j0af.jpg
№ 166032
Total area: 931 m2
1 899 000 EUR+VAT
2 040 EUR/m2
Interesting