Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 199440

199440
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bd0/7vuyo924qk1eyvfxsfasgq8f3jn0mdkl.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Apartment for sale in Universal area, Paphos. Located in a quiet but well-developed residential area of Paphos, the residential complex is a modern boutique complex offering a selection of spacious double apartments.

The apartments are carefully designed with a holistic and functional approach in mind, offering a thoughtful layout and high-quality finishes that create a comfortable living environment. With carefully selected materials, modern features and practical design solutions, these residences provide a high standard of daily living.

Residents enjoy the proximity to everyday infrastructure, just a short drive from the historical center of Paphos, the picturesque coast and the bustling port area. With convenient access to major road networks and key recreation areas, the complex offers a balanced lifestyle where quality of life is combined with casual convenience.

The combination of style, efficiency and affordable price makes these apartments very attractive for both owners and investors seeking high rental demand and long-term growth.

Read more
Object
№199440
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
3 878 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T00:42
199440
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218363
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218361
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 607 EUR/m2
№ 218360
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 218358
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b5/1088_820_2/i6ivwkinvmfzi42nnqjtuf37r58xlie3.jpg
№ 205078
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
246 000 EUR
3 727 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d5f/8lx26q31fk0tn0ltpmh4e860klofj3wp.jpg
№ 180241
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
214 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ef8/qzcpa5w4m74hznsasarklnj4j6gimofp.jpeg
№ 179142
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 3
670 000 EUR+VAT
1 971 EUR/m2
Interesting