Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 193587

193587
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5a/1920_1080_2/azv9t0ej1gfexmg15steqxcw436f6z0r.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

House for sale in Nicosia, in a quiet and peaceful area of Kalithea. It is a beautiful 146 m2 house with three bedrooms, three bathrooms and a veranda. Energy efficiency class A, 3 kW solar panels guarantee low energy costs. There is sound and thermal insulation and a pressurized water supply system is installed. The finish is made of high-quality materials, including ceramic tiles or parquet, as well as kitchen countertops made of technogranite. There is a covered parking for the car. This house is an ideal choice for those who value quality, comfort and environmental friendliness.

Read more
Object
№193587
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
146 m2
Land area:
260 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
1 676 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T12:42
193587
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1515 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/aa7/1088_820_2/8x8axt0vvenuv4aincpbg3fl7vtw5x1d.jpg
№ 207462
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
Interesting