Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 193269

193269
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2c1/nu2q5ogzoxvjqkdiqdnoqixhdmntl7zd.jpg
243
Near Pedieos Park
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Lakatameia, Nicosia near Pedieos Park. The complex consists of two blocks. The apartments are located on two floors. The apartments combine high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a veranda. There is a roof garden on the roof. The energy efficiency of the building is class A. In addition, there are parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment.

Near the complex there are necessary shops and supermarkets, clinics, schools and offices.

Read more
Object
№193269
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
1 703 EUR/m2
158 000 EUR
2026-06-13T04:27
193269
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e42/1088_820_2/a5t0zqlq6gfi12u3o8yz0nc8l9t36vr4.jpeg
№ 205491
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 252 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ce/1088_820_2/k4hfts6h66j974pjwf6rkzup7ijrhm7v.jpeg
№ 203558
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/010/1088_820_2/ylmodgn6djnmyinrttk7kdz0eytw9k3k.jpg
№ 201064
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 174 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/958/q2w5v9vvv2bu8lv1j2x4d1fstzgh5doe.jpeg
№ 200739
Plot Size: 549 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
428 EUR/m2
Interesting