Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 200739

200739
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/958/q2w5v9vvv2bu8lv1j2x4d1fstzgh5doe.jpeg
248
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Land for sale in Engomi, Nicosia, land area 549 m2, the plot is intended for residential development with a building permit up to 2 floors with a maximum building height of 10 meters, the building coefficient is 90%, the percentage of coverage is 50%, the plot is suitable for the construction of an apartment building or a small residential project, located in a developed area with convenient access to infrastructure and main roads.

Read more
Object
№200739
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
549 m2
Storey:
2
Zone:
Ka6
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
235 000 EUR + VAT
428 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T04:27
200739
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
659 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/lbmx5yqghtk49dkwq0m712vi4mjvbc2y.jpeg
№ 206849
Plot Size: 842 m2
235 000 EUR
279 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ce/1088_820_2/k4hfts6h66j974pjwf6rkzup7ijrhm7v.jpeg
№ 203558
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/010/1088_820_2/ylmodgn6djnmyinrttk7kdz0eytw9k3k.jpg
№ 201064
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 174 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e6/1088_820_2/isl15nyo0intcs24yfbz87nnfme1yvi2.jpg
№ 192850
Roof garden
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a44/1088_820_2/7czmiwlahk3ouj1kx765pkfu0x8t6yy0.jpg
№ 184944
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
437 500 EUR+VAT
4 089 EUR/m2
Interesting